Vorfahren
von Cedric Benjamin Caspar HAHN und Ian Moritz Alexander
HAHN
Namensindex
Liste
der Familiennamen | zum Ende der Seite
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N |
O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
<---->
Catharine NN g.1580 -
Albers
Lücke g.1690 -
Altrock
Hermine Martha Justine g.1933 - Königsberg
Walter Erich Bruno -
Anhalt
Johanna Maria t.1783 -
Bechstedt
Hans Philipp -
Bekemeyer
Hille g.1600 - Varel-Nordende
Johann g.1545 -
Belliard
Margerita -
Bohemann
Anna Elisabeth g.1724 - Hatten
Harm g.1690 -
Böhmer
Adam
Boock
Anna Magdalena g.1734 - Halle
Erdmann -
Borngraeber
Albertine Friederike g.1806 -
Gottlieb g.1768
- Trossin
Braun
Johannes g.1661 - Altenburg
Braune
Georgius g.1613 -
Jacob t.1637 -
Justina g.1685 -
Altenburg
Margaretha g.1575
- Altenburg
Brembach
Anna -
Bartholomäus t.1684
-
Elisabeth -
Hans -
Brunnemann
Gesche Margreth g.1717 - Seghorn-Brunne
Johann g.1660 -
Seghorn-Brunne
Wempe g.1633 -
Bröhmer
Martha -
Nicolaus -
Brückstedt
Maria Elisabeth g.1753 - Lobitzsch
Michael g.1722
- Lobitzsch
Michael -
Budde
Gerd g.1640 - Varel
Gerd g.1600 -
Grete g.1666 -
Obenstrohe/Varel
Sibille Elisabeth
g.1626 -
Burscher
Gottlieb August g.1721 -
Johanna Sophie Louise
-
Bömer
Adam -
Susanne g.1725
- Uichteritz
Crintze
Gürgen g.1639 -
Cumi
Daniel -
Cumy
Esther g.1700 - Berlin
Susanna -
Deubaldt
Maria Elisabeth g.1760 - Halle
Deybald
Meister Johann George t.1706 -
Deybaldt
Marie Magdalena -
Meister Johann Friedrich
Meister g.1734 -
Du
Chemin
Catherine Marie g.1705 - Hamburg
Jean -
Du
Port
Marie Esther g.1763 - Frankfurt / Oder
DuChemin
Jean -
Duport
Jean -
Jean Pierre g.1699
- Berlin
Philippe Pierre
g.1736 - Frankfurt / Oder
Dümlar
Andreas g.1628 - Kölleda
Valentin -
Dümler
Meister Georg Martin g.1660 - Kölleda
Eilers
Almt g.1626 -
Gerd g.1590 - Obenstrohe/Varel
Gerd (R) g.1590
- Obenstrohe/Varel
Elster
[Unknown]
-
Anna Barbara g.1708
- Kölleda
Meister Hans Georg g.1668 - Kölleda
Ende
Anna Emilie g.1841 - Rothenburga
August Constantin
g.1810 - Nauenburg
Johann Christian Gottfried
g.1771 - Allerstedt
Johann Christian
g.1747 -
Francke
Anna g.1614 - Wichmar
Andreas - Wichmar
Franke
Friedrich Wilhelm g.1817 -
Gottfried Friedrich
g.1793 -
Johann Christian
g.1724 - Uichteritz
Johann Gottfried
g.1768 - Uichteritz
Johannes Eduard Friedrich
g.1843 - Marzahna
Klara Luise Anna
g.1867 - Ostramondra
Franz
Hermann -
Margarethe t.1626
- Kölleda
Gerdes
Gerd g.1655 -
Hilke g.1640 -
Obenstrohe/Varel
Hille g.1662 -
Johann g.1630 -
Otke g.1718 - Horsten/Ostfriesland
Gerloff
Carl Friedrich g.1786 - Schwedt/Oder
Christian Friedrich
g.1754 - Prenzlau
Daniel g.1716 -
Ernst Theodor g.1840
-
Johanna Gertrud
g.1871 - Berlin
Philipp -
Gerriets
"up der Tang"
Dirk g.1672 -
Lisbeth g.1704
- Varel
Geyer
Maria Elisabeth -
Grafin
Maria Dorothea -
Grauel
Anna Sophie t.1786 - Heringen a. d. Helme
Erdmann Johann David
-
Grave
Günther
Arnold
Henriette Hermine Ernestine -
Groll
Eva Margarethe g.1740 - Burgwenden
Hans Christoph -
Zacharias g.1705
- Grossmonra
Große
Launutius -
Martha Christina
-
Grunewald
Anna Maria g.1742 -
Gräfe
[Unbekannt]
t.1642 -
Maria g.1617 -
Grünewald
Johann Nicolaus -
Gude
Gertrud -
Theodor -
Guntram
Anderas g.1572 - Sondersleben
Elisabeth g.1646
- Jade/Wesermarsch
Johann g.1609 -
Günther
Juditha g.1724 - Uichteritz
Michael -
Hahn
Cedric Benjamin Caspar g.2003 - Koblenz
Christoph g.1622
- Ottenhausen
Ernst-Martin g.1969
- Koblenz
Hans Hiob g.1657
- Ottenhausen
Johann t.1658 -
Ottenhausen
Johann Christoph
g.1748 - Ottenhausen
Johann Christoph
g.1697 - Ottenhausen
Karl Ernst Hildebrand
g.1930 - Danzig
Katharina t.1635
- Ottenhausen
Martin Selmar g.1902
- Landeck in Schlesien
Maximilian Christian
Theodor g.1832 - Ottenhausen
Maximilian Selmar
g.1862 - Ottenhausen
Wilhelm Benjamin
g.1800 - Ottenhausen
Hajen
Dietrich g.1558 - Varel-Südende
Hermann g.1590
- Varel-Südende
Hermann g.1510
-
Hilke g.1641 -
Varel-Südende
Harstrost
Johann Andreas -
Margarethe Magdalene
t.1801 - Gangloffsömmern
Hecker
Anna Maria t.1775 - Burgwenden
Johann -
Heidemann
Eilert g.1657 -
Eilert g.1560 -
Obenstrohe/Varel
Gerd g.1701 - Obenstrohe/Varel
Gerhard g.1790
- Altjührden
Gesche Margarete
g.1838 - Obenstrohe/Varel
Harm g.1736 - Obenstrohe/Varel
Hinrich g.1590
- Obenstrohe/Varel
Oltmann g.1530
- Obenstrohe/Varel
Wiemke g.1620 -
Obenstrohe/Varel
Heinen
"Hollerorth"
Johann g.1750 - Obenstrohe/Varel
Oltmann g.1798
- Obenstrohe/Varel
Heinen
Johann g.1695 -
Heinen-Hollerorth
Hinrich g.1835 - Obenstrohe/Varel
Johann Gerhard Karl
g.1864 - Obenstrohe/Varel
Heinen-Hollerroth
Gesine Gerhardine -
Heinrich
Adam -
Maria g.1711 -
Heldmann
Gottfried Franz -
Johann Franz g.1741
- Gangloffsömmern
Marie Elisabetha
g.1768 -
Helfer
Friederike Justina -
Helling
Andreas t.1764 - Krösseln
Hellwart
Almuth g.1630 -
Hembken
Gebke "Janssen" g.1690 -
Johann g.1655 -
Hemken
"Hinrichs"
Oltmann g.1729 - Obenstrohe/Varel
Hemken
Diederich g.1580 - Obenstrohe/Varel
Dirik g.1550 -
Obenstrohe/Varel
Dyryk g.1510 -
Obenstrohe/Varel
Hemke g.1624 -
Obenstrohe/Varel
Oltmann g.1651
- Obenstrohe/Varel
Sybille Lisbeth
g.1686 - Obenstrohe/Varel
Sybille Margarethe
g.1760 - Obenstrohe/Varel
Hentschel
Adolph Christian -
Christina Friederike
g.1787 - Günstedt
Magdalena Christina
-
Herrmann
Johann Gottfried g.1745 -
Johann Gottfried
t.1795 - Uichteritz
Paul -
Rosina Elisabeth
g.1774 - Uichteritz
Hesse
Johann Christoph g.1774 - Burgwenden
Johann Christoph
-
Johann Christoph
-
Marie Friederike
g.1805 - Burgwenden
Hillinger
Rosina g.1745 - Krösseln
Hinrichs
Gesche g.1669 - Dringenburg, Ammerland
Hinrich g.1637
- Dringenburg, Ammerland
Wessel g.1672 -
Hollerorth
Brun g.1595 - Altjührden
Brun g.1565 - Altjührden
Brun g.1540 - Altjührden
Carsten g.1674
-
Carsten g.1631
-
Oltmann g.1510
- Altjührden
Honser
Bertha Elisa Wilhelmine g.1846 - Lichtenberg
Johann August g.1748
-
Johann Gottlieb
g.1805 -
Johann Gottlob
g.1764 - Allerstedt
Johann Gottfried Friedrich
g.1782 -
Johanna Wilhelmine
g.1820 -
Hucke
Christian Friedrich t.1740 - Vieraden
Dorothea Sophia
g.1731 -
Gangolf -
Hans Dietrich -
Hösner
Johann Gottlob -
Janichin
[Unbekannt]
-
Janssen
Nanne g.1730 -
Johanns
NN g.1580 -
Talke g.1616 -
Johansen
Barber g.1660 -
Judersleben
Justina g.1654 -
Paul t.1676 -
Klinkmüller
Margarethe g.1653 - Freusdorf
Kloppenburg
Grete g.1621 - Jaderbollenhagen
Harmen g.1555 -
NN g.1520 -
Koch
Johanna Sophie -
Kohlrenken
Alert g.1580 - Borgstede/Varel
Alert g.1520 -
Borgstede/Varel
Grete g.1662 -
Borgstede/Varel
Reinke g.1490 -
Borgstede/Varel
Renke g.1618 -
Renke g.1550 -
Borgstede/Varel
Krentzke
Elisabeth -
Kretzschmar
Christian -
Maria Christina
g.1747 - Altenburg
Kruse
Hemke g.1620 - Zetel/Friesland
Kräntzke
Hans -
Maria g.1687 -
Krüger
Christian Gottlob
Maria Elisabeth
g.1739 - Cottbus
Kutscher
Anna Margaretha
g.1683 - Luckau
Hans t.1676 -
Johann g.1648 -
Kästner
Anna Magdalena g.1634 - Ottenhausen ?
Köpfgen
Maria
Dorothea t.1806 - Luckau
Kühn
Johann Georg g.1754 -
Martha Maria -
Kühnert
Catharina Elisabeth g.1733 - Oberbösa bei Greussen
Hans Conrad -
La
Louce
Marianne Anna -
Le
Furgeon
[Unbekannt]
-
Lehe
Johann von g.1610 - Lehe-Weifelstede
Lehmann
Eilert g.1715 - Borgstede/Varel
Eilert g.1646 -
Lehe-Weifelstede
Eva Maria -
Gebke Cathrine
g.1792 - Seghorn/Varel
Gerd g.1748 - Seghorn-Brunne
Gerd g.1677 - Seghorn-Brunne
Lieber
Anna Elisabeth g.1717 - Burgwenden
Johann Melchior
-
Liebringen
Dorothea Elisabeth g.1672 - Ottenhausen ?
Lokat
Andrea Kornelia g.1974 - Marburg
Anna -
Hans-Werner g.1929
- Raudonatschen
Lüers
Anna g.1642 - Beckhausen, Ammerland
Eilert g.1610 -
Lüken
(Albers)
Talke g.1719 - Horsten/Ostfriesland
Martin
Susanna -
Moorhausen
Henriette Catharine oo 29.09.1843 - Groningen/NL
Nannen
Heilke Margarethe g.1759 - Schortens/Friesland
Naue
Johann Erdmann g.1762 - Görzig
Johann Erdmann
-
Johanna Charlotte Elisabeth
g.1793 - Köthen
Neuhardt
Eva Rosina t.1821 - Burgwenden
Niemann
Anna g.1599 - Altjührden
Carsten g.1565
- Altjührden
Lespert g.1535
- Altjührden
NN
[Unknown]
g.1596 -
(R) g.1596 -
Almuth g.1605 -
Jethausen bei Varel
Gesche g.1580 -
Gesche g.1557 -
Grete g.1609 -
Grete g.1570 -
Heilke g.1567 -
Hilcke g.1580 -
Hilke g.1606 -
Talcke g.1570 -
Trine g.1624 -
Oberländer
Anna Cathrin g.1647 - Varel
Hinrich g.1617
Oetjen
(Gerdes)
Lüke g.1752 - Horsten/Ostfriesland
Oetjen
Anna Catharina g.1675 -
Gebke g.1802 -
Bült/Ostfriesland
Oltmanns
Gerd g.1643 - Obenstrohe/Varel
Grete g.1728 -
Obenstrohe/Varel
Johann g.1681 -
Obenstrohe/Varel
Johann g.1618 -
Pechstedt
Sophie Margarethe g.1713 - Grossmonra
Pekarsky
Gustav g.1909 - Wien
Pieper
Gerd g.1625 -
Gerdt g.1692 -
Horsten/Ostfriesland
Posse
Hans Heinrich -
Johann Volkmar g.1736
- Oberbösa bei Greussen
Martha Dorothea
g.1772 - Oberbösa bei Greussen
Preukschas
Erna -
Puchalt
Friederike Auguste g.1792 - Bornsdorf bei Luckau
Johann Benjamin
g.1744 -
Rasche
Maria Gesine
Christine
Rauchkrämer
Martin -
Recke
Alwine Ottlilie g.1813 - Halle
Heinrich Johann
g.1788 - Halle
Johann Christian
-
Reinhardt
Andreas - Altenburg-Saale
Andreas g.1615 - Altenburg-Saale
Elisabeth g.1716
- Altenburg-Saale
Hans g.1649 - Altenburg-Saale
Johannes g.1679
- Altenburg-Saale
Remmers
Maria Catherina g.1870 -
Renken
Imken g.1677 - Jeringhave bei Varel
Johann g.1649 -
Johann g.1626 -
Rhedorf
Eva g.1660 -
Rickels
Anne g.1754 - Zetel/Friesland
Hajo g.1577 -
Harm g.1725 -
Talcke g.1611 -
Rohkraemer
Hanna Theresia g.1840 - Burgwenden
Rohkrämer
Andreas g.1656 - Grossmonra
Benjamin Caspar
g.1711 - Burgwenden
Christine Magdalene
g.1772 - Hauteroda ?
Johann Christoph
g.1801 - Burgwenden
Johann Christoph
g.1774 - Burgwenden
Johann Christoph
g.1738 - Grossmonra
Maria Elisabeth
-
Martin g.1625 -
Burgwenden ?
Rüther
Elisabeth g.1638 - Jethausen bei Varel
Hinrich g.1605
- Jethausen bei Varel
Schmid
Magdalena -
Schmidler
Georg g.1570 - Behmarsdorf bei Auma
Martha g.1593 -
Martin -
Schmidt
[Unbekannt]
t.1786 -
Anna Catharina
g.1700 - Gatow
Anna Elisabeth
g.1760 -
Jürgen -
Schmieder
Benjamin Friedrich t.1816 -
Johanna Eusebia
g.1786 - Halle
Schübler
Gottlieb Nicolaus g.1747 - Zella Mehlis
Gustav Reinhold Rudolph
g.1824 - Frankfurt / Oder
Hans Karl Rudolf
g.1856 -
Ilse Gertrud Anna
g.1899 - Templin
Nicolaus -
Tobias Friedrich
g.1782 -
Slainte
Magdalene -
Spickermann
Caspar g.1654 -
Catharina -
Staschen
Anna g.1620 - Obenstrohe/Varel
Diedrich g.1540
- Obenstrohe/Varel
Gerd g.1575 -
Gerdt g.1500 -
Obenstrohe/Varel
Steenken
Grete g.1647 - Jaderkreuzmoor
Johann g.1599 -
Stoffers
Anna Margarethe g.1755 - Frieschenmoor/Wesermarsch
Jost Caspar g.1685
- Wardenburg in Oldenburg
Stolle
Gesche g.1690 - Rastede-Barghorn
Streun
Johann Lorentz g.1761 - Heringen a. d. Helme
Marie Magdalena
g.1803 - Ottenhausen
Strich
Johann Andreas -
Johann Ludwig -
Johanna Erdmuthe
g.1768 - Nauenburg
Strickrott
Clara Justina g.1709 - Ottenhausen
Georg Adam -
Strien
Hans -
Johann George k.1679
- Hamma
Johann Tobias g.1713
- Hamma
Stulken
Jacob g.1729 - Conneforde/Wiefelstede
Theilen
Anna g.
April 1662 - Obenstrohe/Varel
Hilke g.1660 - Obenstrohe/Varel
Tieken
Anna g.1701 - Obenstrohe/Varel
Anna g.1629 - Obenstrohe/Varel
Hinrich g.1600
- Obenstrohe/Varel
Johann g.1625 -
Obenstrohe/Varel
Theile g.1600 -
Tieken-Tiegler
Almt g.1693 - Obenstrohe/Varel
Theile g.1668 -
Obenstrohe/Varel
Timlar
Meister Johann Georg g.1730 - Kölleda
Timler
Christian Andreas g.1765 - Kölleda
Timmen
Diedrich g.1568 - Jethausen bei Varel
Dirk g.1637 - Jethausen
bei Varel
Hermann g.1603
- Jethausen bei Varel
Hermann g.1530
- Jethausen bei Varel
Hilcke g.1684 -
Jethausen bei Varel
Timme g.1500 -
Jethausen bei Varel
Topf
Melchior -
Susanna Margarethe
-
Touzat
Daniel g.1703 - Frankfurt / Oder
Marie Esther g.1739
- Frankfurt / Oder
Touzet
Jean -
Louis t.1732 -
Louis -
Tümler
Meister Andreas g.1695 - Kölleda
Tümmler
Susanna Ernestine g.1813 - Kölleda
Unverzagt
Ludolph g.1620 - Altjührden
up
der Heide
Oltmann g.1500 - Obenstrohe/Varel
up
der Tange
Johann g.1638 -
Voigtel
Friederike Charlotte -
Voß
August Friedrich Ludwig Hermann -
Ernst Christian
h.29 - Groningen/NL
Hermann Heinrich
g.1889 - Oldenburg
Waltraud g.1937
- Oldenburg
Wilma Marie g.1917
- Oldenburg
Warnick
Augusta g.1830 -
Warnicke
Gottfried g.1694 - Luckau
Heinrich g.1636
- Braunschweig
Johann Heinrich
g.1732 - Luckau
Johanna Friederike
g.1797 - Cottbus
Karl Gotthilf g.1767
- Luckau
Karl Gotthelf g.1791
- Cottbus
Warnig
Heinrich g.1657 - Luckau
Weber
Bartholomäus t.1719 - Vietnitz/Neumark
Hans Gürgen g.1735
- Vietnitz/Neumark
Jacob -
Johanne Erdmuthe
-
Maria Elisabeth
g.1768 - Vietnitz/Neumark
Martin g.1697 -
Vietnitz/Neumark
Wirth
Charlotte Henriette g.1735 -
Johann Christian
-
Wittstock
Maria Elisabeth g.1768 - Cottbus
Maria Elisabeth
g.1768 - Cottbus
Martin g.1725 -
Martin -
Wöllner
Anna Catharina -
Zech
Christoph Andreas -
Eva Maria g.1748
- Burgwenden
Johann Andreas g.1708
- Burgwenden
Zech,
Groll
Maria Elisabeth -
Zich
Beke Helene g.1640 -
Zöllner
Johanna Christina Friederike g.1765 - Schönfeld b.
Leibzig
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H |
I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P |
Q | R | S | T | U | V | W |
X | Y | Z
Liste
der Familiennamen | zum Anfang
der Seite
|